Sold
Sunningdale Garden Block 4FLOOR 11FLAT H
Registration Number:16052600590041
|Transaction Date:19/05/2016
PRN:B2012353
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

RubyMan文嘉欣
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-331314)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$3.36 M
Saleable Area
583sq.ft.
Buy $5,759 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
719sq.ft.
Buy $4,673 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 19/05/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
830
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Chi Cheong Road