Sold
Sunningdale Garden Block 3FLOOR 12FLAT A
Registration Number:24050900160079
|Transaction Date:06/05/2024
PRN:C1051662
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

TinieTang湯惠凝
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-603272)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$3.1 M
Saleable Area
428sq.ft.
Buy $7,236 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
528sq.ft.
Buy $5,871 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 06/05/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
830
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Chi Cheong Road