Sold
Yu Tung Court Sun Tung House (block E)FLOOR 23FLAT 15
Registration Number:12051802370104
|Transaction Date:07/05/2012
PRN:B7715082
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

ConnieWong黃嘉瑜
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-429990)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.3 M
Saleable Area
429sq.ft.
Buy $5,355 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
572sq.ft.
Buy $4,021 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 07/05/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
2,640
Walking toTung ChungStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Tat Tung Road
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Tennis Court, Basketball Court