Sold
Yu Tung Court Sun Tung House (block E)FLOOR 10FLAT 6
Registration Number:21110400250068
|Transaction Date:21/10/2021
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

TiffanyWan尹穎梃
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-621068)
PRICE
$3.63 M
Saleable Area
433sq.ft.
Buy $8,389 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
576sq.ft.
Buy $6,302 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 21/10/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
2,640
Walking toTung ChungStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Tat Tung Road
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Tennis Court, Basketball Court