Sold
Yu Tung Court Sun Tung House (block E)FLOOR 16FLAT 7
Registration Number:21071401860030
|Transaction Date:07/07/2021
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MarthaHo何明皓
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-626562)
PRICE
$3.7 M
Gross Area
576sq.ft.
Buy $6,424 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 07/07/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
2,640
Walking toTung ChungStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Tat Tung Road
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Tennis Court, Basketball Court