Sold
The Arch Sun Tower (tower 1a)FLOOR 35FLAT A
Registration Number:16080500760014
|Transaction Date:22/07/2016
PRN:D0149174
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DavidYu余俊賢
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-453902)
Sold

1/11
PRICE
$36 M
Saleable Area
962sq.ft.
Buy $37,410 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,260sq.ft.
Buy $28,571 /sq.ft.
Building Age
20 Years
Transaction Date: 22/07/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2005-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,051
Walking toKowloonStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Austin Road West
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Solarium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Table Tennis, Snooker Room, Reading/Study Room, Library