Sold
The Arch Sun Tower (block 1a)FLOOR 52FLAT E
Registration Number:26031000260136
|Transaction Date:13/02/2026
PRN:D0149567
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeLau劉寶田
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-479972)
Sold

1/11
PRICE
$13 M
Saleable Area
395sq.ft.
Buy $32,908 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
530sq.ft.
Buy $24,528 /sq.ft.
Building Age
20 Years
Transaction Date: 13/02/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2005-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,051
Walking toKowloonStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Austin Road West
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Solarium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Table Tennis, Snooker Room, Reading/Study Room, Library