Sold
The Arch Sun Tower (tower 1a)FLOOR 12FLAT B
Registration Number:20040801220068
|Transaction Date:23/03/2020
PRN:D0148239
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CherryYung容秋兒
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-253361)
Sold

2/17
PRICE
$36.38 M
Saleable Area
960sq.ft.
Buy $37,890 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,341sq.ft.
Buy $27,129 /sq.ft.
Building Age
20 Years
Transaction Date: 23/03/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2005-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,051
Walking toKowloonStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Austin Road West
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Solarium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Table Tennis, Snooker Room, Reading/Study Room, Library