Sold
Shatin Centre Sun Ning Building (block G)FLOOR 3FLAT H
Registration Number:19040300460243
|Transaction Date:15/03/2019
PRN:B9953972
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeLam林偉鴻
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-378221)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$5.33 M
Saleable Area
292sq.ft.
Buy $18,272 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
356sq.ft.
Buy $14,972 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 15/03/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
1,480
Walking toSha TinStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-16 Wang Pok Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Badminton Court