Sold
Sun Lee BuildingFLOOR 4FLAT E
Registration Number:15050400340029
|Transaction Date:16/04/2015
PRN:B3584468
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KamaWong黃本云
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-137532)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.4 M
Saleable Area
280sq.ft.
Buy $12,149 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
400sq.ft.
Buy $8,500 /sq.ft.
Building Age
53 Years
Transaction Date: 16/04/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
210
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
6-28 Ngoi Man Street