Sold
Sun Lai Garden Block BFLOOR 25FLAT 6
Registration Number:19050800550264
|Transaction Date:02/05/2019
PRN:B3982155
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

PerryWong王穎康
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-430569)
PRICE
$5.68 M
Saleable Area
386sq.ft.
Buy $14,699 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
447sq.ft.
Buy $12,707 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 02/05/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
600
Walking toChoi HungStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2 King Tung Street