Sold
Sun Lai Garden Block AFLOOR 22FLAT 3
Registration Number:24012201740026
|Transaction Date:22/12/2023
PRN:A4836943
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

MichaelChin程紹懷
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-180125)
PRICE
$5.73 M
Saleable Area
503sq.ft.
Buy $11,392 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
581sq.ft.
Buy $9,862 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 22/12/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
600
Walking toChoi HungStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2 King Tung Street