Sold
Sun Lai Garden Block BFLOOR 18FLAT 6
Registration Number:24072401980022
|Transaction Date:19/07/2024
PRN:A4838570
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

BonnieChang鄭惠芳
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-443952)
PRICE
$3.95 M
Saleable Area
386sq.ft.
Buy $10,222 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
447sq.ft.
Buy $8,837 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 19/07/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
600
Walking toChoi HungStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2 King Tung Street