Sold
Sun Ho CourtFLOOR 18FLAT A
Registration Number:07131505
|Transaction Date:31/05/1997
PRN:A2871123
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PattyTandon蔣麗雅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-623338)
PRICE
$2.45 M
Gross Area
416sq.ft.
Buy $5,889 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 31/05/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
46
Walking toCauseway BayStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
29-31 Tung Lo Wan Road