Sold

Sun CourtFLOOR 9FLAT H

Registration Number:07013102540127
||
陳少瓊 Maria Chan
elite
MariaChan陳少瓊
DEPUTY MANAGER(E-337914)
PRICE
$500 K
call_me
Gross Area
371sq.ft.
Buy $1,348 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 02/01/2007
Sun CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Sun Court is located on 1-43 Yan Oi Tong Circuit, developed by LAI SUN GROUP, and began the intake process from 1987-11. Sun Court divides into 1 blocks, 112 units in total. The school network belongs to 71 (Primary School) and Tuen Mun District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
112
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1-43 Yan Oi Tong Circuit