Sold

Sun CourtFLOOR 18FLAT C

Registration Number:06833046
||
黃志明 Steve Wong
elite
SteveWong黃志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-563997)
PRICE
$2.11 M
call_me
Gross Area
582sq.ft.
Buy $3,622 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 12/11/1996
Sun CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Sun Court is located on 3-3A Belcher's Street, Sun Court divides into 1 blocks, 92 units in total. The school network belongs to 11 (Primary School) and Central and Western District (Secondary School). Sun Court is near to MTR HKU Station only 0 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
92
Walking toHKUStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3-3A Belcher's Street