Sold
Summit Court Block C1FLOOR 12FLAT 1
Registration Number:07629913
|Transaction Date:14/11/1998
PRN:A2790565
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarsunNg伍國傑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-102186)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$6.15 M
Gross Area
1,650sq.ft.
Buy $3,727 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 14/11/1998
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1966-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
160
Walking toNorth PointStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
144-158 Tin Hau Temple Road