Sold
Summit Court Block C1FLOOR 11FLAT 1
Registration Number:17060702110024
|Transaction Date:22/05/2017
PRN:A2790551
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JamesChan陳子健
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-144246)
PRICE
$29.3 M
Saleable Area
1,407sq.ft.
Buy $20,827 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,650sq.ft.
Buy $17,758 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 22/05/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1966-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
160
Walking toNorth PointStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
144-158 Tin Hau Temple Road