Sold
Summit Court Block C1FLOOR 2FLAT 1
Registration Number:07673218
|Transaction Date:17/12/1998
PRN:A2790622
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RickyFu傅承良
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-173629)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$5.05 M
Saleable Area
1,407sq.ft.
Buy $3,590 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,650sq.ft.
Buy $3,061 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 17/12/1998
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1966-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
160
Walking toNorth PointStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
144-158 Tin Hau Temple Road