Sold
Siu Lun Court Sui Lun House (block E)FLOOR 10FLAT 9
Registration Number:11061500540062
|Transaction Date:10/06/2011
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

FrankieChung鍾雁飛
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-342226)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.65 M
Saleable Area
645sq.ft.
Buy $2,559 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
826sq.ft.
Buy $1,998 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 10/06/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-01-1994-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
4,200
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
3 Siu Hing Lane
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court, Reading/Study Room