Sold
Siu Lun Court Sui Lun House (block E)FLOOR 10FLAT 1
Registration Number:22070700240073
|Transaction Date:30/06/2022
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME
Sold

2/9
PRICE
$3.4 M
Saleable Area
554sq.ft.
Buy $6,133 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
710sq.ft.
Buy $4,789 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 30/06/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-01-1994-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
4,200
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
3 Siu Hing Lane
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court, Reading/Study Room