Sold
Victoria Skye Star Waves Tower 2FLOOR 5FLAT A
Registration Number:19052301870027
|Transaction Date:06/05/2019
PRN:D3760088
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
Sold

1/13
PRICE
$52.13 M
Saleable Area
1,556sq.ft.
Buy $33,500 /sq.ft.
Building Age
7 Years
Transaction Date: 06/05/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2018-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
822
Walking toKai TakStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Muk Ning Street