Sold
The Arch Star Tower (tower 2)FLOOR 59FLAT H
Registration Number:17091101650034
|Transaction Date:01/09/2017
PRN:D0153237
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BowieMok莫惠怡
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-490315)
PRICE
$31.5 M
Saleable Area
963sq.ft.
Buy $32,697 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,283sq.ft.
Buy $24,552 /sq.ft.
Building Age
20 Years
Transaction Date: 01/09/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2005-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,051
Walking toKowloonStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Austin Road West
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Solarium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Table Tennis, Snooker Room, Reading/Study Room, Library