Sold
The Arch Star Tower (tower 2)FLOOR 76FLAT D
Registration Number:17080901440052
|Transaction Date:20/07/2017
PRN:D0153870
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeLau劉寶田
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-479972)
Sold

1/11
PRICE
$40 M
Saleable Area
1,131sq.ft.
Buy $35,358 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,473sq.ft.
Buy $27,155 /sq.ft.
Building Age
20 Years
Transaction Date: 20/07/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2005-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,051
Walking toKowloonStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Austin Road West
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Solarium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Table Tennis, Snooker Room, Reading/Study Room, Library