Sold
Tak Yan Building (house) Stage 6FLOOR 3FLAT C
Registration Number:01103710
|Transaction Date:11/12/1996
PRN:A7777910
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SukiLam林小燕
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-391021)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$940 K
Saleable Area
398sq.ft.
Buy $2,360 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
580sq.ft.
Buy $1,621 /sq.ft.
Building Age
55 Years
Transaction Date: 11/12/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1968-05-1973-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
269
Walking toTsuen WanStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
333-335 Sha Tsui Road