Sold
Tak Yan Building (house) Stage 4FLOOR 4FLAT D
Registration Number:06110801720223
|Transaction Date:25/10/2006
PRN:B8611550
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SukiLam林小燕
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-391021)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$800 K
Saleable Area
422sq.ft.
Buy $1,896 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
450sq.ft.
Buy $1,778 /sq.ft.
Building Age
56 Years
Transaction Date: 25/10/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1968-05-1973-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
269
Walking toTsuen WanStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
333-335 Sha Tsui Road