Sold
Ming Yuen Mansions Stage 3FLOOR 10FLAT B
Registration Number:19120501740088
|Transaction Date:22/11/2019
PRN:B8962631
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AbbyLi李銥涵
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-552057)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$6.59 M
Saleable Area
447sq.ft.
Buy $14,752 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
587sq.ft.
Buy $11,227 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 22/11/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1970-03-1987-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
691
Walking toNorth PointStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-72 Peacock Road