Sold
Ming Yuen Mansions Stage 3FLOOR 8FLAT B
Registration Number:06637667
|Transaction Date:23/05/1996
PRN:A1753804
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarsunNg伍國傑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-102186)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$2.25 M
Saleable Area
447sq.ft.
Buy $5,048 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
587sq.ft.
Buy $3,842 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 23/05/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1970-03-1987-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
691
Walking toNorth PointStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-72 Peacock Road