Sold
Tak Yan Building (house) Stage 15FLOOR 2FLAT B
Registration Number:01395945
|Transaction Date:28/02/2001
PRN:A7606491
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RachelLeung梁雅晴
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-465450)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$730 K
Saleable Area
428sq.ft.
Buy $1,704 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
550sq.ft.
Buy $1,327 /sq.ft.
Building Age
53 Years
Transaction Date: 28/02/2001
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1968-05-1973-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
269
Walking toTsuen WanStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
333-335 Sha Tsui Road