Sold

Shan Kwong Towers Stage 1FLOOR 17FLAT B

Registration Number:05031401120037
||
袁偉林 Kelvin Yuen
elite
KelvinYuen袁偉林
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-008085)
PRICE
$5.35 M
call_me
Saleable Area
880sq.ft.
Buy $6,076 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,100sq.ft.
Buy $4,864 /sq.ft.
Building Age
53 Years
Transaction Date: 01/03/2005
Shan Kwong TowersEstate Info

Estate Overview

Shan Kwong Towers is located on 22-24 Shan Kwong Road, Shan Kwong Towers divides into 2 blocks, 180 units in total. The school network belongs to 12 (Primary School) and Wan Chai District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-01-1976-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
180
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
22-24 Shan Kwong Road