Sold
Ming Yuen Mansions Stage 1 ( 1- 31 Peacock Road)FLOOR 11FLAT 15
Registration Number:15072100680195
|Transaction Date:10/07/2015
PRN:A1751717
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RickyFu傅承良
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-173629)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$5.5 M
Saleable Area
460sq.ft.
Buy $11,966 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
510sq.ft.
Buy $10,784 /sq.ft.
Building Age
56 Years
Transaction Date: 10/07/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1970-03-1987-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
691
Walking toNorth PointStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-72 Peacock Road