Sold
Ming Yuen Mansions Stage 1 ( 1- 31 Peacock Road)FLOOR 1FLAT 1
Registration Number:21102800440095
|Transaction Date:08/10/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BeckyLaw羅鈺薇
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-050770)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$8.08 M
Saleable Area
662sq.ft.
Buy $12,206 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
600sq.ft.
Buy $13,467 /sq.ft.
Building Age
56 Years
Transaction Date: 08/10/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1970-03-1987-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
691
Walking toNorth PointStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-72 Peacock Road