Sold
Ming Yuen Mansions Stage 1 ( 1- 31 Peacock Road)FLOOR 17FLAT 5
Registration Number:23122801260068
|Transaction Date:01/12/2023
PRN:B6274916
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CelineWu吳琼
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-645059)
Sold

2/13
PRICE
$7.68 M
Saleable Area
662sq.ft.
Buy $11,601 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
780sq.ft.
Buy $9,846 /sq.ft.
Building Age
56 Years
Transaction Date: 01/12/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1970-03-1987-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
691
Walking toNorth PointStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-72 Peacock Road