Sold
St Moritz House Premier 15NO. 88HOUSE PREMIER 15
Registration Number:21071901900651
|Transaction Date:24/06/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JerryFok霍偉俊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-403121)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$124.86 M
Saleable Area
2,938sq.ft.
Buy $42,500 /sq.ft.
Building Age
9 Years
Transaction Date: 24/06/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2017-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
27 Block(s)
Total Units
59
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
88 Lai Ping Road