Sold
St. Barths Phase 2 Crown Of St Barths Violet Avenue House 10NO. 9VIOLET AVENUE HOUSE 10
Registration Number:24080901590046
|Transaction Date:22/07/2024
PRN:D3992057
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SukiLau劉顥雪
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-585925)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$110.57 M
Saleable Area
3,796sq.ft.
Buy $29,123 /sq.ft.
Building Age
7 Years
Transaction Date: 22/07/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2018-12
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
74 Block(s)
Total Units
420
Walking toWu Kai ShaStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Yiu Sha Road