Sold
St. Barths Phase 2 Crown Of St Barths Lily Avenue House 5NO. 9LILY AVENUE HOUSE 5
Registration Number:24012200900014
|Transaction Date:10/01/2024
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RickyLeung梁國華
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-635589)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$60.8 M
Saleable Area
2,718sq.ft.
Buy $22,370 /sq.ft.
Building Age
7 Years
Transaction Date: 10/01/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2018-12
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
74 Block(s)
Total Units
420
Walking toWu Kai ShaStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Yiu Sha Road