Sold

St. Andrew's Place Augusta House 3AUGUSTAHOUSE 3

Registration Number:08060401240039
||
邵淑侶 Famita Siu
elite
FamitaSiu邵淑侶
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-342126)
PRICE
$83.88 M
call_me
Saleable Area
4,819sq.ft.
Buy $17,406 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
7,510sq.ft.
Buy $11,169 /sq.ft.
Building Age
20 Years
Transaction Date: 23/05/2008
St. Andrew's PlaceEstate Info

Estate Overview

St. Andrew's Place is located on 38 Kam Chui Road, developed by SINO, and began the intake process from 2005-05. St. Andrew's Place divides into 26 blocks, 26 units in total. The school network belongs to 80 (Primary School) and North District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
2005-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
26 Block(s)
Total Units
26
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
38 Kam Chui Road
Property Management Company
-
Category
Club
Developer
SINO
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Tennis Court, Foot Massage, Ball Room