Sold
South Wave Court Block 3FLOOR 27FLAT E
Registration Number:19112600270086
|Transaction Date:19/11/2019
PRN:A2261946
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

SteveWong黃志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-563997)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.1 M
Saleable Area
431sq.ft.
Buy $11,845 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
524sq.ft.
Buy $9,733 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 19/11/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,040
Walking toWong Chuk HangStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Shum Wan Road