Sold
South Hill CrestFLOOR 22FLAT K
Registration Number:26012701810261
|Transaction Date:02/01/2026
PRN:D0209670
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KoraChu朱幸雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-481790)
Sold

6/21
PRICE
$4.9 M
Saleable Area
587sq.ft.
Buy $8,353 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
803sq.ft.
Buy $6,102 /sq.ft.
Building Age
21 Years
Transaction Date: 02/01/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2004-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
310
Walking toSiu HongStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Tuen Kwai Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Table Tennis, Music Room, Ball Room, Dance Studio