Sold
South Bay Garden Block BFLOOR 1FLAT 2
Registration Number:20111302080010
|Transaction Date:30/10/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

FionaYau邱凱琪
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-306350)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$32 M
Saleable Area
1,296sq.ft.
Buy $24,692 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,542sq.ft.
Buy $20,752 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 30/10/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
60
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
33 South Bay Close