Sold
South Bay Garden Block BFLOOR 1FLAT 2
Registration Number:15061600290017
|Transaction Date:22/05/2015
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DavidChin錢佳成
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-601904)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$24.5 M
Saleable Area
1,296sq.ft.
Buy $18,905 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,542sq.ft.
Buy $15,888 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 22/05/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
60
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
33 South Bay Close