Sold
Smithfield Terrace Block BFLOOR 36FLAT 8
Registration Number:24041200660048
|Transaction Date:05/04/2024
PRN:A2384582
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TobyWong王雪如
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483030)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.5 M
Saleable Area
282sq.ft.
Buy $15,956 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
377sq.ft.
Buy $11,936 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 05/04/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
912
Walking toKennedy TownStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
71-77 Smithfield