Sold
Smithfield Court Block 2FLOOR 17FLAT A
Registration Number:22050402190022
|Transaction Date:25/04/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DavyNg吳棟濠
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556959)
Sold

6/12
PRICE
$6.57 M
Saleable Area
348sq.ft.
Buy $18,897 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
444sq.ft.
Buy $14,797 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 25/04/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
516
Walking toKennedy TownStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
43 Smithfield