Sold
The Arch Sky Tower (tower 1)FLOOR 75FLAT C
Registration Number:16110701620040
|Transaction Date:25/10/2016
PRN:D0147807
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BowieMok莫惠怡
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-490315)
Sold

1/11
PRICE
$29.38 M
Saleable Area
950sq.ft.
Buy $30,911 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,247sq.ft.
Buy $23,561 /sq.ft.
Building Age
20 Years
Transaction Date: 25/10/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2005-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,051
Walking toKowloonStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Austin Road West
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Solarium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Table Tennis, Snooker Room, Reading/Study Room, Library