Sold
The Arch Sky Tower (block 1)FLOOR 5FLAT C
Registration Number:26041601910036
|Transaction Date:17/03/2026
PRN:D0145818
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DavidYu余俊賢
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-453902)
PRICE
$30.3 M
Saleable Area
821sq.ft.
Buy $36,893 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,073sq.ft.
Buy $28,239 /sq.ft.
Building Age
20 Years
Transaction Date: 17/03/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2005-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,051
Walking toKowloonStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Austin Road West
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Solarium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Table Tennis, Snooker Room, Reading/Study Room, Library