Sold
The Arch Sky Tower (block 1)FLOOR 20FLAT B
Registration Number:24082101980017
|Transaction Date:01/08/2024
PRN:D0146458
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CherryYung容秋兒
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-253361)
PRICE
$32 M
Saleable Area
840sq.ft.
Buy $38,114 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,101sq.ft.
Buy $29,064 /sq.ft.
Building Age
20 Years
Transaction Date: 01/08/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2005-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,051
Walking toKowloonStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Austin Road West
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Solarium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Table Tennis, Snooker Room, Reading/Study Room, Library