Sold
Dynasty Heights Sky Lodge Sky Lodge 5 (block 5)FLOOR 5FLAT C
Registration Number:13031200600038
|Transaction Date:06/03/2013
PRN:A7190443
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

EricKo高金龍
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154706)
PRICE
$13.5 M
Saleable Area
620sq.ft.
Buy $21,774 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 06/03/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-11-1999-01
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
22 Block(s)
Total Units
592
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Yin Ping Road
School Net
Property Management Company
-
Category
Club
Developer
CHINA OVERSEAS/SINO/NAN FUNG/CHINACHEM GROUP/發展置地
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Tennis Court, Terrence Garden