Sold
Dynasty Heights Sky Lodge Sky Lodge 2 (block 2)FLOOR 6FLAT C
Registration Number:08560727
|Transaction Date:10/12/2001
PRN:A7189877
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

HermanLi李嘉能
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-271520)
PRICE
$3.78 M
Saleable Area
620sq.ft.
Buy $6,097 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
833sq.ft.
Buy $4,538 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 10/12/2001
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-11-1999-01
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
22 Block(s)
Total Units
592
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Yin Ping Road
School Net
Property Management Company
-
Category
Club
Developer
CHINA OVERSEAS/SINO/NAN FUNG/CHINACHEM GROUP/發展置地
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Tennis Court, Terrence Garden