Sold
Dynasty Heights Sky Lodge Sky Lodge 1 (block 1)FLOOR 5FLAT A
Registration Number:08048694
|Transaction Date:24/03/2000
PRN:A7189341
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IvanChan陳劭翀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-389448)
PRICE
$13 M
Saleable Area
1,126sq.ft.
Buy $11,546 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,437sq.ft.
Buy $9,047 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 24/03/2000
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-11-1999-01
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
22 Block(s)
Total Units
592
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Yin Ping Road
School Net
Property Management Company
-
Category
Club
Developer
CHINA OVERSEAS/SINO/NAN FUNG/CHINACHEM GROUP/發展置地
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Tennis Court, Terrence Garden