Sold
Siu Hong Court Siu Yin House (block A)FLOOR 18FLAT 4
Registration Number:09081702560107
|Transaction Date:04/08/2009
PRN:B0176049
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

LamLeung梁連妹
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-046684)
PRICE
$810 K
Saleable Area
404sq.ft.
Buy $2,007 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
466sq.ft.
Buy $1,738 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 04/08/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-08-1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
4,676
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-22 Siu Hong Road